• meia maratona do porto 2021 banner
  • maratona do porto 2021 banner
  • maratona de ny 2019 915

Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2008

 

Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2008

13 de Julho de 2008

Image

Resultados

 

Fotos

 

UltraTrail da Serra da Freita 2008 13-07-2008
Resultados 51 Km  


Class.  Nr.    Nome                  Equipa                              Escalão    Tempo     Pódio
   1    2      Asdrubal Freitas      Os Gaienses / Toyota                M-40        5:31:43  1º M-40
   2    20     Manuel Ferreira       JOBRA                               M-40        5:37:45  2º M-40
   3    53     Emanuel Marques       A.R.S.C. de Toledo                  M-SEN       5:52:42  1º M-SEN
   4    125    Pedro Manuel Marques  NCL Sport Club                      M-SEN       5:59:18  2º M-SEN
   5    144    Eduardo Silva                                             M-SEN       6:00:33  3º M-SEN
   6    21     Francisco Soares      JOBRA                               M-40        6:00:48  3º M-40
   7    81     Herculano Pereira     Lebres do Sado                      M-50        6:00:54  1º M-50
   8    142    Armando Teixeira      Efacec                              M-SEN       6:06:05
   9    151    Luís Serrazina        CRP Ribafria                        M-40        6:18:33
   10   114    João Oliveira         Confraria Trotamontes               M-SEN       6:19:44
   11   3      Victor Mota                                               M-SEN       6:19:45
   12   87     Carlos Rocha          Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-40        6:21:24
   13   64     João Cavadas          Casas Adriano Astromil              M-40        6:24:16
   14   104    Luis Rato                                                 M-SEN       6:28:27
   15   35     José Silva            Sesimbra Mar Drogaria O Zé          M-50        6:30:00  2º M-50
   16   32     Carlos Couto          Sesimbra Mar Drogaria O Zé          M-SEN       6:30:01
   17   107    Marcolino Veríssimo   Serviços Sociais da CGD             M-SEN       6:33:00
   18   83     Desidério Pires       Casa Benfica de Alcobaça            M-SEN       6:36:04
   19   29     Joao Faustino                                             M-SEN       6:36:21
   20   56     José Sá                                                   M-SEN       6:39:00
   21   1      Glória Serrazina      CRP Ribafria                        F-40        6:40:36  1ª F-40
   22   116    Guilherme Hora                                            M-SEN       6:42:25
   23   93     Peter Cooper          Clube Atletismo Amigos de Belem     M-40        6:42:34
   24   94     António Santos        Clube Atletismo Amigos de Belem     M-40        6:42:34
   25   75     Luís Duarte           CD Asas do Milénium / O Praticante  M-SEN       6:42:59
   26   138    Narciso Marques       Soarense F. C.                      M-40        6:45:09
   27   36     José Sousa            Clube de futebol Os Avisenses       M-SEN       6:45:49
   28   65     Herculano Araújo      Real Academia                       M-40        6:48:18
   29   30     Anibal Godinho                                            M-40        6:55:51
   30   49     José Félix            Clube de futebol Os Avisenses       M-SEN       6:57:57
   31   52     Nélson Santos         A.R.S.C. de Toledo                  M-SEN       6:57:57
   32   57     Antonio Guerreiro                                         M-50        6:57:59  3º M-50
   33   120    Manuel González       Correr en Galicia.org               M-50        6:59:16
   34   27     Marco Silva                                               M-SEN       7:03:16
   35   25     Carlos Mauricio DuarteADRC Vasco da Gama                  M-40        7:11:14
   36   127    Pedro Basso                                               M-SEN       7:11:15
   37   113    Paulo Lima            Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-SEN       7:14:53
   38   60     Edgar Resende                                             M-SEN       7:16:18
   39   66     José Recto            Real Academia                       M-40        7:16:19
   40   33     Cirilo Santos         CD Asas do Milénium / O Praticante  M-50        7:16:37
   41   119    Juvenal Costa         Grupo de caminheiros amigos do ArestM-50        7:18:12
   42   9      Hugo Velez            CDA-Margem Sul                      M-SEN       7:20:29
   43   74     João Neto             CD Asas do Milénium / O Praticante  M-50        7:20:49
   44   126    Fernando Rodrigues    Clube Millennium BCP                M-40        7:20:50
   45   61     António Mateus Santos Núcleo Atletismo Cucujães           M-40        7:20:53
   46   118    Luis Monteiro                                             M-SEN       7:27:22
   47   122    Ana Gomes             NAM                                 F-SEN       7:27:24  1ª F-SEN
   48   108    José Almeida                                              M-40        7:28:45
   49   26     Leonel Eusebio        ADRC Vasco da Gama                  M-SEN       7:29:26
   50   112    Carlos Pereira        Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-40        7:30:35
   51   129    Vitor Coelho          NCL Sport Club                      M-SEN       7:33:47
   52   54     Nuno Santiago         OMundoDaCorrida.com                 M-SEN       7:33:48
   53   19     Paulo Rodrigues       G.D. Leões do Veneza                M-40        7:43:53
   54   59     Henri Nilles                                              M-50        7:46:41
   55   70     Arlindo Deus          CLAC - Clube dos Amigos da Corrida  M-50        7:52:47
   56   115    Antonio Soares        Machada Runners                     M-40        7:53:00
   57   12     José Carlos Fernandes Clube de Veteranos de Viseu         M-40        7:53:01
   58   102    António Teixeira                                          M-40        7:53:21
   59   63     António Belo          CLAC - Clube dos Amigos da Corrida  M-50        7:53:23
   60   139    Daniel Carolo         CD Asas do Milénium / O Praticante  M-SEN       7:58:04
   61   96     Luis Pires            Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-50        7:58:57
   62   4      Jorge Mimoso                                              M-SEN       7:59:00
   63   106    Joaquim Carrilho      Serviços Sociais da CGD             M-40        8:04:21
   64   88     David Freitas                                             M-40        8:07:05
   65   23     Filipe Tomas          ADRC Vasco da Gama                  M-50        8:10:34
   66   55     Carlos Major          GDC Eirapedrense                    M-40        8:10:35
   67   44     Carlos Santos         Clube Ferroviário de Portugal       M-50        8:10:36
   68   46     Victor Silva          OMundoDaCorrida.com                 M-40        8:10:37
   69   22     Álvaro Pinto          Real Academia                       M-50        8:10:38
   70   89     Bruno Matos                                               M-SEN       8:13:52
   71   128    Tiago Dionisio        Clube do Stress                     M-SEN       8:14:08
   72   130    Douglas Fry           Clube Atletismo Amigos de Belem     M-50        8:21:08
   73   51     Tiago Martins                                             M-SEN       8:21:12
   74   123    Paulo Gomes           NAM                                 M-SEN       8:23:14
   75   45     José Magro            OMundoDaCorrida.com                 M-SEN       8:30:08
   76   28     Fernando Almeida                                          M-SEN       8:30:56
   77   84     António Conde         Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-40        8:31:57
   78   132    Armindo Gonçalves     Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-40        8:33:10
   79   140    Victor Ferreira       A3C - Porto de Mós                  M-40        8:33:12
   80   101    António Oliveira      Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-50        8:33:28
   81   86     Pedro Amorim          Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-50        8:33:38
   82   148    Otelo Fontes          Team UM - Vitoria Atletismo         M-SEN       8:34:41
   83   10     José Martins          OMundoDaCorrida.com                 M-SEN       8:36:46
   84   39     David Ferreira        Os Santarenos                       M-SEN       8:39:44
   85   62     Pedro Pereira                                             M-40        8:39:45
   86   92     Helder Jorge          OMundoDaCorrida.com                 M-SEN       8:40:05
   87   38     Antonio Fernandes     Bombeiros de Oliveira de Azemeis    M-SEN       8:42:35
   88   8      Carlos Roberto Duarte Eco Floripa                         M-50        8:52:56
   89   16     Gonçalo Ezequiel      VETCARNAXIDE                        M-SEN       8:54:22
   90   34     Henrique Lopes        VETCARNAXIDE                        M-SEN       8:54:23
   91   42     Pedro Sousa                                               M-SEN       9:06:41
   92   68     António Ventura       Real Academia                       M-40        9:11:13
   93   90     José Guilherme MartinsÀs 11 no Farol                      M-SEN       9:23:44
   94   7      Luis Santos           OMundoDaCorrida.com                 M-40        9:24:44
   95   15     Paulo Trindade        VETCARNAXIDE                        M-SEN       9:28:14
   96   91     Rui Vilar             Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-40        9:31:08
   97   145    Antonio Pereira       Clube do Sargento da Armada         M-40        9:32:11
   98   43     Rogério Morais        Clube Ferroviário de Portugal       M-40        9:33:30
   99   121    Sara Figueiredo       Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    F-SEN       9:33:53  2ª F-SEN
  100   85     Maria Grare           Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    F-40        9:33:55  2ª F-40
  101   131    Filipe Lemos          Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-40        9:34:37
  102   17     Rui Simões            VETCARNAXIDE                        M-SEN       9:34:38
  103   143    Francisco Cerdeira    Às 11 no Farol                      M-40        9:35:51
  104   40     Rui Pedras            OMundoDaCorrida.com                 M-50        9:36:56
  105   31     Teresa Couto          Sesimbra Mar Drogaria O Zé          F-SEN       9:37:12  3ª F-SEN
  106   135    Pedro Lopes           Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-SEN       9:37:45
  107   134    Carla Mendes          Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    F-SEN       9:37:46
  108   98     Paulo Lourinho        Clube Atletismo Amigos de Belem     M-SEN       9:37:47
  109   100    Daniela Marinheiro    Clube Atletismo Amigos de Belem     F-SEN       9:37:48
  110   99     Carlos Preciso        Clube Atletismo Amigos de Belem     M-SEN       9:37:49
  111   97     Rui Varela            Clube Atletismo Amigos de Belem     M-40        9:37:51
  112   67     Maria Recto           Real Academia                       F-40        9:38:21  3ª F-40
  113   69     Eugénio Barra         Real Academia                       M-40        9:38:24
  114   109    Manuel Fonseca        sport lisboa e campolide            M-40        9:42:10
  115   47     Gonçalo Garcia        Machada Runners                     M-50        9:42:42
  116   14     Venceslau Jesus       Machada Runners                     M-50        9:42:43
  117   48     Adilio Ferreira       Machada Runners                     M-40        9:42:44
  118   79     Artur Gonçalves       Lebres do Sado                      M-SEN       9:47:56
  119   78     Estela Gonçalves      Lebres do Sado                      F-SEN       9:47:57
  120   218    José Valério          OMundoDaCorrida.com                 M-50        9:54:00
  121   73     José Matos                                                M-SEN       9:56:46
  122   72     João Apolinário       CD Asas do Milénium / O Praticante  M-SEN       9:56:58
  123   133    Avelino Oliveira      Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida    M-SEN      10:01:15
  124   136    Luís Conceição        CCRD Burinhosa                      M-40       10:13:14
  125   147    Henrique Dias         Team UM - Vitoria Atletismo         M-40       10:13:18
  126   117    Jorge Cruz            Machada Runners                     M-40       10:13:24
  127   103    Ricardo Bastos        Clube Millennium BCP                M-40       10:35:41
  128   77     Dina Mota             Lebres do Sado                      F-40       10:35:42
  129   76     Rogério Mota          Lebres do Sado                      M-40       10:35:45
  130   95     Júlio Castro          Clube Atletismo Amigos de Belem     M-40       11:17:34
  131   71     José Dionísio                                             M-50       11:17:35
  132   37     João Martins                                              M-50       11:17:36
  133   80     João Peres            Lebres do Sado                      M-40       11:17:39
        50     Jorge Serrazina       CA Óbidos                           M-50       DNF
        58     Rui Aguiar            A.R.S.C. de Toledo                  M-SEN      DNF
        105    Ricardo Ferreira                                          M-SEN      DNF
        110    Fernando Vieira                                           M-SEN      DNF
        111    Vitor Azevedo                                             M-SEN      DNF
        124    Fernando Santos       NAM                                 M-40       DNF
        137    Vasco Gama                                                M-50       DNF
        149    João Gouveia                                              M-50       DNF
        5      Hélder Ferreira       Oeiras Sport Clube                  M-40       DNS
        6      Horácio Ferreira      Oeiras Sport Clube                  M-SEN      DNS
        13     Pedro Resende                                             M-SEN      DNS
        18     António Casaca        VETCARNAXIDE                        M-40       DNS
        24     Manuel Vieira         ADRC Vasco da Gama                  M-40       DNS
        41     Fernando Silva                                            M-40       DNS
        82     Joao Marques          Palgest - Empreendimentos ImobiliáriM-SEN      DNS
        141    Vasco Rodrigues                                           M-SEN      DNS
        146    Pedro Raposo                                              M-SEN      DNS
        150    Pedro Mestre                                              M-SEN      DNS

 

Comentar


Código de segurança
Atualizar